Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/13/2009 to 2/15/2009               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.38  NCAA
        2:09.04  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  2:14.93    2:11.14        
      31.43   32.69   33.20   33.82                                
  2 WIELAND, LAUREN              UOFS                 2:17.46    2:15.71        
      31.95   34.31   34.98   34.47                                
  3 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  2:19.21    2:16.00        
      30.53   34.14   36.20   35.13                                
  4 GORGE, CHRISTIE              UOFS                 2:22.96    2:17.26        
      32.33   34.28   35.55   35.10                                
  5 NATOLI, BETHANY           SR GC                   2:23.15    2:17.32        
      32.86   35.10   35.02   34.34                                
  6 SNYDER, LAUREN            SO SUS                  2:22.91    2:19.58        
      32.49   34.95   36.02   36.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                  2:25.78    2:19.62        
      31.50   34.40   36.23   37.49                                
  8 THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  2:30.86    2:25.28        
      34.16   36.74   37.49   36.89                                
  9 GABBARD, HILLARY          FR CUA                  2:32.13    2:28.37        
      34.13   37.30   38.96   37.98                                
 10 MARTIN, MAUREEN           JR CUA                  2:31.35    2:31.12        
      35.19   37.49   39.15   39.29                                
 11 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:25.78    2:31.48        
      33.05   37.37   40.34   40.72                                
 12 GARCIA, ALISON            FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:31.17    2:31.83        
      34.71   38.49   39.85   38.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WELSH, ANNE               SO CUA                  2:35.46    2:34.16        
      35.06   38.17   40.62   40.31                                
 14 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        FR JUNIATA              2:42.63    2:34.47        
      35.43   38.40   40.16   40.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 2:38.63        SCR        
 -- QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:34.10        SCR        
 -- STERN, JUDITH             SR GC                   2:38.04        SCR        
 -- MCGOWAN, JILLIAN             UOFS                 2:26.67        SCR        
 -- FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:40.00        SCR        
 -- BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  2:38.34        SCR        
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:56.31        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.89  NCAA
        1:54.69  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.44    1:58.15        
      28.43   30.06   30.03   29.63                                
  2 JONES, BRIAN              SO CUA                  2:07.67    1:59.45        
      28.51   30.43   30.53   29.98                                
  3 COOK, JACK                   UOFS                 2:05.14    1:59.54        
      28.35   30.38   30.66   30.15                                
  4 STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                  2:03.41    2:00.12        
      28.11   29.99   30.80   31.22                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE            FR GC                   2:05.54    2:00.31        
      28.31   30.34   31.40   30.26                                
  6 CHESTER, NICK             SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.23    2:02.05        
      28.12   30.29   31.78   31.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MARTINET, JOE             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:09.66    2:05.13        
      28.73   30.60   32.50   33.30                                
  8 LAMB, SHAWN                  UOFS                 2:10.54    2:05.67        
      29.11   31.69   32.59   32.28                                
  9 GRIEB, STEVEN             SO SUS                  2:08.50    2:08.88        
      29.55                   32.90                                
 10 BRINKER, RICH             SR SUS                  2:11.64    2:09.17        
      30.18   32.73   33.67   32.59                                
 11 COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                  2:18.71    2:09.97        
      28.68   32.52   34.90   33.87                                
 12 GAFFNEY, BRIAN               UOFS                 2:22.89    2:11.73        
      30.82   32.67   34.27   33.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PALE, ANDREW                 UOFS                 2:13.64    2:15.54        
      30.83   33.69   34.70   36.32                                
 14 HENDERSON, STEPHEN        FR CUA                  2:05.46    2:16.45        
      30.33   34.33   36.22   35.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- GAYNOR, SEAN              SO CUA                  2:16.09   X2:12.59        
      30.26   33.04   34.89   34.40                                
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:23.70   X2:15.82        
      31.13   34.82   35.61   34.26                                
 -- FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 2:15.90        SCR        
 -- FUNKE, CHRIS              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.36        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:15.90        SCR        
 -- WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                  2:30.82        SCR        
 -- GLICINI, MATTHEW          FR SUS                  2:33.92        SCR        
 -- KLOCKE, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:13.78        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  NCAA
          53.25  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN           UOFS                   55.18      54.84        
      26.02   28.82                                                
  2 HOGSTROM, BRITT           JR GC                     57.08      55.48        
      26.59   28.89                                                
  3 HARRIS, CATHERINE         JR SUS                    57.55      56.26        
      26.96   29.30                                                
  4 DOLE, KRYSTAL             SR CUA                    57.30      56.75        
      26.87   29.88                                                
  5 HOSKO, LAUREN                UOFS                   57.32      56.79        
      27.24   29.55                                                
  6 COOPER, LINDSAY           SO JUNIATA                58.91      57.12        
      27.35   29.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MORRIS, BRIANNA              UOFS                   58.50      57.39        
      27.07   30.32                                                
  7 CONNELLY, MARY            SO CUA                    58.30      57.39        
      26.95   30.44                                                
  9 NICOLETTI, HELENE         JR CUA                    57.24      57.77        
      26.92   30.85                                                
 10 MISHKO, JILLIAN              UOFS                   57.51      57.95        
      27.54   30.41                                                
 11 TODD, ALEXSSA                DREW                   59.37      58.13        
      27.57   30.56                                                
 12 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                    59.47      59.43        
      28.37   31.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 OKUN, SANDY               SR GC                   1:00.83    1:00.73        
      28.27   32.46                                                
 14 GIPE, RACHEL              SO JUNIATA              1:01.92    1:00.82        
      29.14   31.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GLOVER, MARGARET             DREW                 1:03.69    1:01.25        
      29.30   31.95                                                
 16 CALHOUN, ABBY                DREW                 1:01.12    1:01.61        
      29.26   32.35                                                
 17 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     FR GC                   1:03.87    1:04.73        
      29.97   34.76                                                
 18 SERGEANT, SUSIE           JR GC                   1:06.74    1:05.18        
      31.53   33.65                                                
 19 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:06.55    1:08.24        
      32.39   35.85                                                
 20 BERGMAN, BRITTANY         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:20.31    1:15.00        
      34.70   40.30                                                
 20 ROTHWALL, MICHELLE        JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:15.68    1:15.00        
      34.47   40.53                                                
 22 BOWLING, DANA                DREW                 1:23.18    1:21.69        
      37.94   43.75                                                
 -- EBERT, ELISE              JR JUNIATA                   NT         DQ        
      31.09   32.65                                                
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:01.92        DFS        
 -- ROSSI, LAURA              JR GC                   1:10.19         NS        
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   58.65        SCR        
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 1:01.47        SCR        
 -- PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 1:06.22        SCR        
 -- REYES, BRITTANY              UOFS                   59.01        SCR        
 -- BOSKA, CHELSEA               DREW                 1:06.38        SCR        
 -- SUTHERLAND, SAM           SR GC                     58.03        SCR        
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA             UOFS                 1:01.60        SCR        
 -- GARCIA, ALISON            FR MERCHANT MARINES       59.49        SCR        
 -- QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 1:03.44        SCR        
 -- OLBERDING, MARISSA        FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:14.35        SCR        
 -- LOS, CRISTINA             JR SUS                    59.94        SCR        
 -- JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  1:01.87        SCR        
 -- EBBRECHT, ELIZABETH       FR SUS                  1:06.24        SCR        
 -- KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                  1:00.35        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.98  NCAA
          46.45  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DENNING, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES       48.88      47.45        
      22.84   24.61                                                
  2 HEILMAN, SCOTT            JR MERCHANT MARINES       51.92      47.90        
      23.33   24.57                                                
  3 FOUST, REIK               SR CUA                    49.95      48.27        
      22.77   25.50                                                
  4 MILKE, PAVEL              JR MERCHANT MARINES       49.65      48.65        
      22.78   25.87                                                
  5 CHEC, THOMASZ                UOFS                   50.67      48.97        
      23.58   25.39                                                
  6 DEZII, MARC                  UOFS                   49.25      49.04        
      23.33   25.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 VIGNATI, PAUL                UOFS                   50.04      49.63        
      23.48   26.15                                                
  8 KORMANIK, JEFF            SO SUS                    52.02      49.68        
      23.58   26.10                                                
  9 ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                     55.77      49.72        
      23.99   25.73                                                
 10 PEARSON, BRAD             SO MERCHANT MARINES       51.79      49.84        
      23.58   26.26                                                
 11 JOHNSON, STEPHEN          FR CUA                    52.13      50.33        
      23.81   26.52                                                
 12 REILLY, BRENDAN           FR CUA                    51.32      50.66        
      23.83   26.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   55.45      51.40        
      24.59   26.81                                                
 14 BERTUCH, JUSTIN           FR CUA                    54.42      51.92        
      24.24   27.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 RUGGIERO, DEREK              UOFS                   52.04      51.94        
      24.92   27.02                                                
 16 BAUM, STEVE               SO GC                     56.56      53.46        
      25.24   28.22                                                
 17 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                   54.76      53.52        
      25.91   27.61                                                
 18 PIERCE, RAY               SR CUA                    54.51      53.57        
      25.23   28.34                                                
 19 MYLES, DEVIN              JR GC                     56.33      55.09        
      25.71   29.38                                                
 20 MELENDEZ, NELSON             DREW                   58.84      55.44        
      26.14   29.30                                                
 21 GENCO, JAMES              FR GC                     59.31      57.18        
      26.57   30.61                                                
 22 ESHLEMAN, MICHAEL         SO GC                   1:02.23      57.71        
      26.62   31.09                                                
 23 SORENSON, DAN                DREW                 1:00.33      58.52        
      27.25   31.27                                                
 24 GAETA, JORDAN             SO GC                   1:04.05    1:02.93        
      30.18   32.75                                                
 25 MASLIN, JORDAN               DREW                 1:04.14    1:03.78        
      30.56   33.22                                                
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           FR MERCHANT MARINES       56.19     X54.37        
      24.68   29.69                                                
 -- RYAN, CHRISTOPHER         FR CUA                  1:00.74     X55.82        
      26.53   29.29                                                
 -- OSIGIAN, ALEX             JR MERCHANT MARINES       58.76     X56.23        
      26.87   29.36                                                
 -- TRUJILLO, GALO            JR SUS                    57.89        SCR        
 -- GLICINI, MATTHEW          FR SUS                    56.56        SCR        
 -- STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                    51.47        SCR        
 -- COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                    53.34        SCR        
 -- WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                    53.63        SCR        
 -- KRUPA, NICK               SO MERCHANT MARINES       51.19        SCR        
 -- CHESTER, NICK             SO MERCHANT MARINES       50.34        SCR        
 -- MARTINET, JOE             JR MERCHANT MARINES       52.99        SCR        
 -- SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                     51.43        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                   57.39        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               FR MERCHANT MARINES       48.69        SCR        
 -- JONES, BRIAN              SO CUA                    51.42        SCR        
 -- KAMINSKI, PETER           SO MERCHANT MARINES       51.41        SCR        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              FR MERCHANT MARINES       49.84        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.76  NCAA
        2:26.86  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BROOKS, LISA              SO CUA                  2:34.39    2:23.96 NCAB   
      32.03   36.30   37.45   38.18                                
  2 JOYCE, LAURA                 UOFS                 2:33.57    2:33.47        
      35.79   38.85   39.15   39.68                                
  3 BOROWSKI, MARIA              UOFS                 2:41.34    2:35.98        
      34.90   39.19   40.11   41.78                                
  4 SHARPE, ALI                  UOFS                 2:42.78    2:37.68        
      35.33   39.70   40.64   42.01                                
  5 LEONARD, AMIE                UOFS                 2:41.16    2:39.97        
      35.97   40.79   41.24   41.97                                
  6 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        JR CUA                  2:41.74    2:40.64        
      36.83   40.39   41.22   42.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KELLY, KATHERINE          FR CUA                  2:38.85    2:42.60        
      37.01   40.44   42.50   42.65                                
  8 FOUST, BRENNA             FR CUA                  2:45.71    2:43.08        
      36.20   41.36   43.13   42.39                                
  9 LOS, CRISTINA             JR SUS                  2:48.83    2:46.59        
      36.83   42.08   43.85   43.83                                
 10 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 2:51.03    2:50.28        
      39.16   42.79   44.08   44.25                                
 11 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:55.01    2:54.56        
      39.43   43.93   45.50   45.70                                
 12 HASSE, EMILY              SO GC                   2:54.14    2:55.13        
      40.76   44.52   45.58   44.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WEEKS, MELISSA            SO SUS                  2:55.98    2:56.71        
      38.29   45.23   46.68   46.51                                
 14 RATTAN, LAUREN            FR MERCHANT MARINES     3:00.21    2:58.53        
      39.78   44.76   46.42   47.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 SERFLING, KELLY           JR JUNIATA              3:02.99    3:03.50        
      40.09   45.95   48.35   49.11                                
 16 EBBRECHT, ELIZABETH       FR SUS                  3:09.55    3:06.44        
      41.41   46.95   48.57   49.51                                
 17 SIMONS, ANNA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     3:19.14    3:14.62        
      43.01   49.62   51.44   50.55                                
 18 LACHANCE, MYRIAH          FR JUNIATA              3:27.76    3:24.03        
      44.74   52.03   53.88   53.38                                
 -- PETERSON, ELIZABETH       SO MERCHANT MARINES     3:18.91        SCR        
 -- PHILLIPS, TARA               DREW                 2:55.91        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.65  NCAA
        2:08.12  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN           SO SUS                  2:22.20    2:10.81        
      28.52   32.55   34.47   35.27                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID                 UOFS                 2:17.80    2:11.01        
      29.39   32.78   34.29   34.55                                
  3 KAMINSKI, PETER           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.88    2:15.23        
      29.14   33.23   35.76   37.10                                
  4 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                   2:22.41    2:16.52        
      30.38   34.86   35.85   35.43                                
  5 GORCYCA, JEFF             SR SUS                  2:22.83    2:16.78        
      29.82   35.18   36.40   35.38                                
  6 SHELTON, BRIAN            SO CUA                  2:22.04    2:17.10        
      30.40   34.63   35.38   36.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SEEBODE, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.15    2:17.93        
      30.57   34.47   35.74   37.15                                
  8 MILLER, LUKE              SO CUA                  2:28.30    2:23.72        
      31.91   36.94   37.62   37.25                                
  9 PUOPOLO, LOUIS               UOFS                 2:31.12    2:23.80        
      31.18   35.50   37.64   39.48                                
 10 RODIER, TOM                  UOFS                 2:29.16    2:24.81        
      32.78   36.73   37.77   37.53                                
 11 MALLEY, PHIL                 UOFS                 2:33.58    2:25.92        
      32.17   36.78   38.21   38.76                                
 12 POLONIAK, MATT            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:36.57    2:26.13        
      31.35   35.75   38.39   40.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CONWAY, WILL              JR SUS                  2:31.43    2:30.06        
      32.84   36.53   39.36   41.33                                
 14 AMBROSIO, MIKE            JR GC                   2:41.62    2:31.03        
      33.15   38.02   39.81   40.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- ALBRECHT, JOHN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.43        SCR        
 -- FIELDS, JOHN              SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:19.84        SCR        
 -- KLOCKE, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:29.86        SCR        
 -- YOCHUM, MAX                  DREW                 2:49.44        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:40.99        SCR        
 -- FUNKE, CHRIS              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:30.54        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:05.56  NCAA
        2:09.12  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'CONNOR, ERIN               UOFS                 2:20.30    2:17.81        
      31.14   34.33   35.62   36.72                                
  2 SAMPSON, ALLISON             UOFS                 2:22.83    2:20.28        
      30.37   34.86   37.11   37.94                                
  3 REYES, BRITTANY              UOFS                 2:26.41    2:23.67        
      30.56   36.48   37.51   39.12                                
  4 SUTHERLAND, SAM           SR GC                   2:27.43    2:24.97        
      30.29   34.86   38.03   41.79                                
  5 GILPIN, MELISSA           JR SUS                  2:32.47    2:27.35        
      32.70   36.86   37.53   40.26                                
  6 SPADONI, KAREN               UOFS                 2:32.75    2:29.75        
      32.20   37.94   39.26   40.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MALONEY, KIMBERLY            UOFS                 2:39.01    2:33.87        
      32.73   37.54   40.91   42.69                                
  8 WILLIAMS, CAITLIN         SO CUA                  2:39.32    2:36.01        
      34.83   39.33   41.18   40.67                                
  9 DUNN, KELLIE              SR CUA                  2:35.39    2:36.57        
      34.19   36.50   40.80   45.08                                
 10 DRAPEAU, BRIANNA          FR SUS                  2:43.73    2:37.32        
      32.78   39.07   41.85   43.62                                
 11 BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  2:48.38    2:37.61        
      33.94   39.56   40.80   43.31                                
 12 STERN, JUDITH             SR GC                   2:41.27    2:38.19        
      34.06   39.19   42.92   42.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        FR GC                   2:49.85    2:40.90        
      34.92   40.99   43.47   41.52                                
 14 FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:48.15    2:44.25        
      34.98   41.56   43.79   43.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 FERRIERO, AMIE               DREW                 2:51.00    2:50.11        
      35.16   41.19   45.40   48.36                                
 16 VITRONE, NICOLE           FR CUA                  3:00.70    2:59.42        
      35.19   44.04   49.84   50.35                                
 -- HARRIS, CATHERINE         JR SUS                  2:36.52        SCR        
 -- THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  2:41.89        SCR        
 -- WEEKS, MELISSA            SO SUS                  2:49.99        SCR        
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  2:20.93        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:50.89  NCAA
        1:54.71  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 WONNER, CASEY             FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.92    1:59.91        
      25.58   29.30   31.90   33.13                                
  2 VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH           UOFS                 2:03.44    2:00.23        
      26.37   30.72   31.13   32.01                                
  3 KELLY, ANDREW                UOFS                 2:07.01    2:01.37        
      27.06   30.69   31.13   32.49                                
  4 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            JR CUA                  2:09.67    2:03.80        
      27.13   31.11   32.20   33.36                                
  5 FUNKE, CHRIS              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.57    2:03.92        
      27.07   30.78   32.16   33.91                                
  6 MURPHY, SEAN              SO CUA                  2:06.62    2:05.11        
      26.96   31.44   33.02   33.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HOSKO, MATT                  UOFS                 2:12.10    2:06.58        
      27.12   32.21   33.05   34.20                                
  8 KALNA, ANDREW             SR CUA                  2:19.24    2:09.10        
      27.45   32.98   32.90   35.77                                
  9 FRANCO, MAX               FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:11.15    2:09.20        
      28.16   32.14   33.80   35.10                                
 10 VERIN, SASHA              SR GC                   2:10.75    2:13.51        
      27.71   32.39   35.67   37.74                                
 11 WALKER, RORY              SR CUA                  2:26.17    2:13.60        
      28.91   33.13   35.39   36.17                                
 12 ROBICHAUD, JIM            JR SUS                  2:23.42    2:17.75        
      28.28   32.76   36.30   40.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CHARPIE, TIM                 DREW                 2:33.40    2:22.72        
      31.18   35.39   37.95   38.20                                
 14 GLICINI, MATTHEW          FR SUS                  2:39.16    2:32.15        
      30.36   37.32   42.48   41.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                  2:33.30    2:32.23        
      28.75   34.97   41.17   47.34                                
 -- KLOCKE, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:15.84        SCR        
 -- ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                   2:24.84        SCR        
 -- CLIFFORD, JOE                UOFS                 2:07.37        SCR        
 -- CHEC, THOMASZ                UOFS                 2:10.21        SCR        
 -- JOHNSEN, ERIK             SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:01.64        SCR