Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/13/2009 to 2/15/2009               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:45.62  NCAA
        1:49.27  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:56.81    1:52.52         32  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTIE                 2) LEONARD, AMIE                  
     3) REYES, BRITTANY                 4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN             
       29.22    32.00    26.97    24.33                                    
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:57.05    1:53.98         26  
     1) CONNELLY, MARY SO               2) BROOKS, LISA SO                
     3) FOUST, BRENNA FR                4) NICOLETTI, HELENE JR           
       29.70    30.14    28.77    25.37                                    
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:59.20    1:54.26         24  
     1) NATOLI, BETHANY SR              2) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY SO  
     3) SUTHERLAND, SAM SR              4) HOGSTROM, BRITT JR             
       29.70    34.11    26.66    23.79                                    
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:58.66    1:54.73         22  
     1) JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY JR          2) LOS, CRISTINA JR               
     3) KEENAN, HAYLEY JR               4) HARRIS, CATHERINE JR           
       28.09    33.49    28.07    25.08                                    
  5 DREW UNIVERSITY                             2:03.40    2:01.41         20  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) TODD, ALEXSSA                   4) CALHOUN, ABBY                  
       30.76    34.95    28.92    26.78                                    
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             2:00.91    2:01.98         18  
     1) MILINICHIK, MARYSA FR           2) COOPER, LINDSAY SO             
     3) STOCKER, JESSICA FR             4) GIPE, RACHEL SO                
       32.39    33.14    29.76    26.69                                    
  7 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  2:11.21    2:08.90         14  
     1) GARCIA, ALISON FR               2) RATTAN, LAUREN FR              
     3) FOSTER, MEAGHAN SR              4) PETERSON, ELIZABETH SO         
       31.94    36.45    30.71    29.80                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.45  NCAA
        1:34.52  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  1:39.30    1:34.55         32  
     1) MURPHY, JOHN JR                 2) KAMINSKI, PETER SO             
     3) JOHNSEN, ERIK SO                4) DENNING, ANDREW SO             
       25.15    26.02    22.79    20.59                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:43.84    1:39.67         26  
     1) GRIEB, STEVEN SO                2) SULLIVAN, COLIN SO             
     3) KORMANIK, JEFF SO               4) GORCYCA, JEFF SR               
       27.12    26.40    24.01    22.14                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:40.78    1:39.91         24  
     1) COOK, JACK                      2) HOVEY, DAVID                   
     3) VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH              4) VIGNATI, PAUL                  
       26.06    28.02    23.68    22.15                                    
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:44.67    1:41.02         22  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE FR               2) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI FR          
     3) VERIN, SASHA SR                 4) ROONEY, CHARLES SO             
       26.33    27.31    24.99    22.39                                    
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:45.73    1:41.43         20  
     1) FOUST, REIK SR                  2) MILLER, LUKE SO                
     3) KALNA, ANDREW SR                4) JONES, BRIAN SO                
       25.92    29.05    24.38    22.08                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:56.87    1:53.47         18  
     1) FENIELLO, JOHN                  2) MELENDEZ, NELSON               
     3) CHARPIE, TIM                    4) BERSTLER, GRAHAM               
       28.73    34.53    26.96    23.25                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:28.71  NCAA
        4:39.03  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'CONNOR, ERIN         UOFS                 4:51.33    4:43.30         16  
      29.06   34.03   35.16   35.52   42.30   42.24   32.43   32.56
  2 SAVARD, CHRISTIE    SO SUS                  4:51.04    4:51.78         13  
      30.26   34.29   34.78   34.48   44.37   44.29   34.88   34.43
  3 NATOLI, BETHANY     SR GC                   4:57.78    4:57.84         12  
      31.98   35.96   36.46   35.95   44.30   44.59   34.60   34.00
  4 BOROWSKI, MARIA        UOFS                 5:06.46    5:05.25         11  
      32.38   38.75   39.57   39.48   41.52   43.26   35.17   35.12
  5 KELLY, KATHERINE    FR CUA                  5:13.28    5:11.69         10  
      32.84   37.95   42.02   40.95   42.20   42.82   37.34   35.57
  6 MALONEY, KIMBERLY      UOFS                 5:17.45    5:15.59          9  
      32.69   38.63   41.13   40.22   44.50   45.48   37.11   35.83
B - Final
  7 THIELE, AMY         SR SUS                  5:18.12    5:17.08          7  
      32.36   38.49   39.72   39.33   46.98   47.45   36.99   35.76
  8 QUINTANAR, SOFIA       DREW                 5:23.46    5:22.43          5  
      34.09   41.84   40.66   39.50   46.75   47.07   36.45   36.07
  9 WEEKS, MELISSA      SO SUS                  5:29.10    5:26.26          4  
      33.94   41.63   42.23   41.65   46.08   46.65   37.41   36.67
 10 DRAPEAU, BRIANNA    FR SUS                  5:24.43    5:29.81          3  
      31.77   38.33   41.34   41.55   48.59   49.92   39.61   38.70
 11 WILLIAMS, CAITLIN   SO CUA                  5:29.07    5:30.60          2  
      34.12   40.07   44.45   44.66   44.48   46.07   39.73   37.02
 12 STERN, JUDITH       SR GC                   5:37.46    5:34.96          1  
      34.06   40.56   42.11   40.64   49.44   50.20   40.13   37.82
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:00.85  NCAA
        4:09.36  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CHESTER, NICK       SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:22.51    4:16.40         16  
      26.73   31.75   33.08   33.58   36.59   37.82   28.39   28.46
  2 FUNKE, CHRIS        SR MERCHANT MARINES     4:19.35    4:17.52         13  
      27.10   30.98   33.66   33.72   35.95   37.21   29.39   29.51
  3 STRANDE, JAMES      FR SUS                  4:23.94    4:21.36         12  
      26.32   30.81   32.16   32.60   38.53   39.20   30.58   31.16
  4 HOVEY, DAVID           UOFS                 4:26.12    4:25.78         11  
      26.68   31.80   34.26   34.93   36.66   37.33   32.46   31.66
  5 ALBRECHT, JOHN      SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:31.31    4:26.93         10  
      26.50   30.84   35.82   35.65   38.78   38.18   31.24   29.92
  6 KLOCKE, JOHN        SR MERCHANT MARINES     4:26.83    4:27.09          9  
      27.52   31.88   34.15   34.44   38.82   39.36   30.92   30.00
B - Final
  7 FRANCO, MAX         FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:40.59    4:31.84          7  
      27.22   31.50   35.21   34.39   39.34   40.21   32.49   31.48
  8 RODIER, TOM            UOFS                 4:40.92    4:39.55          5  
      28.68   33.91   39.01   38.78   38.16   38.50   33.32   29.19
  9 BRINKER, RICH       SR SUS                  4:45.40    4:41.12          4  
      29.72   33.65   37.52   36.64   40.36   40.42   32.29   30.52
 10 FABRICANT, JEROEN      DREW                 4:46.85    4:45.28          3  
      29.99   34.16   37.68   36.84   40.13   42.07   32.71   31.70
 11 ROBICHAUD, JIM      JR SUS                  4:46.92    4:46.78          2  
      29.92   33.44   37.85   37.64   40.56   41.91   33.25   32.21
 12 GAFFNEY, BRIAN         UOFS                 4:48.88    4:51.03          1  
      29.84   34.85   38.00   36.98   43.55   43.38   32.89   31.54
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.24  NCAA
          58.79  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SUTHERLAND, SAM     SR GC                   1:00.26      59.84         16  
      27.66   32.18                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN     UOFS                 1:01.16    1:00.46         13  
      27.93   32.53                                                
  3 HOSKO, LAUREN          UOFS                 1:01.76    1:01.57         12  
      29.30   32.27                                                
  4 REYES, BRITTANY        UOFS                 1:02.36    1:02.34         11  
      28.68   33.66                                                
  5 KEENAN, HAYLEY      JR SUS                  1:04.59    1:04.19         10  
      29.90   34.29                                                
  6 HARRIS, CATHERINE   JR SUS                  1:03.15    1:04.65          9  
      29.41   35.24                                                
B - Final
  7 SPADONI, KAREN         UOFS                 1:04.85    1:04.75          7  
      30.11   34.64                                                
  8 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT      UOFS                 1:04.80    1:04.78          5  
      30.53   34.25                                                
  9 GILPIN, MELISSA     JR SUS                  1:06.37    1:05.36          4  
      31.17   34.19                                                
 10 TODD, ALEXSSA          DREW                 1:05.58    1:05.76          3  
      31.18   34.58                                                
 11 STOCKER, JESSICA    FR JUNIATA              1:06.88    1:07.67          2  
      31.46   36.21                                                
 12 DUNN, KELLIE        SR CUA                  1:09.06    1:09.20          1  
      32.30   36.90                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.40  NCAA
          51.25  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JOHNSEN, ERIK       SO MERCHANT MARINES       52.75      51.25 NCAB    16  
      24.20   27.05                                                
  2 MILKE, PAVEL        JR MERCHANT MARINES       53.22      51.60         13  
      23.64   27.96                                                
  3 VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH     UOFS                   53.35      53.11         12  
      24.66   28.45                                                
  4 KELLY, ANDREW          UOFS                   53.73      53.45         11  
      25.05   28.40                                                
  5 KORMANIK, JEFF      SO SUS                    53.89      53.76         10  
      24.98   28.78                                                
  6 CHEC, THOMASZ          UOFS                   53.75      54.00          9  
      25.35   28.65                                                
B - Final
  7 WONNER, CASEY       FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.00      52.87          7  
      24.74   28.13                                                
  8 HOSKO, MATT            UOFS                   55.91      54.99          5  
      25.82   29.17                                                
  9 CRAVEDI, KEVIN      JR CUA                    55.44      55.00          4  
      25.48   29.52                                                
 10 VIGNATI, PAUL          UOFS                   54.15      55.01          3  
      25.72   29.29                                                
 11 MURPHY, SEAN        SO CUA                    55.50      55.85          2  
      26.13   29.72                                                
 12 KALNA, ANDREW       SR CUA                    55.14      55.89          1  
      26.26   29.63                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.54  NCAA
        1:55.99  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT     JR GC                   2:01.97    1:59.90         16  
      28.03   30.61   30.81   30.45                                
  2 WIELAND, LAUREN        UOFS                 2:02.21    2:00.76         13  
      28.51   30.50   30.85   30.90                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT      UOFS                 2:03.62    2:03.46         12  
      28.59   30.96   32.00   31.91                                
  4 MORRIS, BRIANNA        UOFS                 2:05.44    2:04.53         11  
      28.52   31.25   32.48   32.28                                
  5 NICOLETTI, HELENE   JR CUA                  2:05.21    2:05.42         10  
      28.52   30.90   32.67   33.33                                
  6 FOUST, BRENNA       FR CUA                  2:05.42    2:06.56          9  
      28.56   31.55   32.95   33.50                                
B - Final
  7 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN       UOFS                 2:05.90    2:04.06          7  
      28.54   31.19   32.14   32.19                                
  8 DOLE, KRYSTAL       SR CUA                  2:06.36    2:06.10          5  
      28.32   31.15   33.05   33.58                                
  9 BLEMINGS, KATIE     JR CUA                  2:07.83    2:09.20          4  
      29.39   32.35   34.36   33.10                                
 10 HANSEN, GRETCHEN    FR SUS                  2:10.53    2:09.94          3  
      29.74   32.65   33.98   33.57                                
 11 OKUN, SANDY         SR GC                   2:14.17    2:12.32          2  
      31.77   33.96   33.73   32.86                                
 12 KINTZING, LAUREN    JR SUS                  2:15.13    2:13.48          1  
      30.94   33.39   34.50   34.65                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.74  NCAA
        1:42.85  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DEZII, MARC            UOFS                 1:47.01    1:45.30         16  
      24.33   26.68   27.61   26.68                                
  2 HEILMAN, SCOTT      JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:45.95    1:46.05         13  
      24.40   26.44   27.51   27.70                                
  3 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI  FR GC                   1:48.21    1:46.56         12  
      24.84   26.92   27.70   27.10                                
  4 JONES, BRIAN        SO CUA                  1:47.59    1:47.14         11  
      25.26   26.97   27.57   27.34                                
  5 DENNING, ANDREW     SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:47.41    1:48.44         10  
      24.61   27.00   27.94   28.89                                
  6 CLIFFORD, JOE          UOFS                 1:50.10    1:49.80          9  
      25.57   27.75   28.20   28.28                                
B - Final
  7 ALBRECHT, JOHN      SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.55    1:48.77          7  
      25.25   27.15   27.90   28.47                                
  8 KELLY, ANDREW          UOFS                 1:51.45    1:52.06          5  
      26.57   28.35   29.32   27.82                                
  9 ROONEY, CHARLES     SO GC                   1:52.68    1:53.00          4  
      25.70   28.07   29.50   29.73                                
 10 REILLY, BRENDAN     FR CUA                  1:53.76    1:53.05          3  
      25.89   28.19   29.36   29.61                                
 11 CALDWELL, JOHN      SO CUA                  1:53.59    1:53.15          2  
      26.06   28.49   29.16   29.44                                
 12 COSTELLO, JOSEPH       UOFS                 1:55.92    1:55.43          1  
      26.50   28.56   30.02   30.35                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.91  NCAA
        1:07.57  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BROOKS, LISA        SO CUA                  1:10.01    1:05.53 NCAB    16  
      30.72   34.81                                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE          UOFS                 1:11.40    1:10.30         13  
      33.04   37.26                                                
  3 JOYCE, LAURA           UOFS                 1:12.00    1:11.64         12  
      34.57   37.07                                                
  4 COOPER, LINDSAY     SO JUNIATA              1:13.35    1:13.02         11  
      33.83   39.19                                                
  5 SHARPE, ALI            UOFS                 1:12.48    1:13.06         10  
      34.36   38.70                                                
  6 LOS, CRISTINA       JR SUS                  1:15.27    1:14.66          9  
      35.10   39.56                                                
B - Final
  7 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN  JR CUA                  1:15.80    1:15.17          7  
      35.50   39.67                                                
  8 KELLY, KATHERINE    FR CUA                  1:16.42    1:16.98          5  
      36.30   40.68                                                
  9 PROKSCHA, JASMINE      DREW                 1:16.84    1:16.99          4  
      36.76   40.23                                                
 10 RATTAN, LAUREN      FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:19.19    1:19.41          3  
      37.04   42.37                                                
 11 WEEKS, MELISSA      SO SUS                  1:21.73    1:21.43          2  
      37.73   43.70                                                
 12 HASSE, EMILY        SO GC                   1:21.16    1:21.88          1  
      39.39   42.49                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.31  NCAA
          58.52  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMINSKI, PETER     SO MERCHANT MARINES       59.39      58.79         16  
      27.08   31.71                                                
  2 SULLIVAN, COLIN     SO SUS                    59.64    1:00.02         13  
      27.92   32.10                                                
  3 SHELTON, BRIAN      SO CUA                  1:02.56    1:01.45         12  
      28.89   32.56                                                
  4 HOVEY, DAVID           UOFS                 1:01.90    1:01.57         11  
      28.78   32.79                                                
  5 GORCYCA, JEFF       SR SUS                  1:02.14    1:02.23         10  
      29.41   32.82                                                
  6 WOLF, DEREK         SR SUS                  1:02.97    1:02.49          9  
      28.52   33.97                                                
B - Final
  7 SEEBODE, ANDREW     SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:03.44    1:03.33          7  
      29.68   33.65                                                
  8 MILLER, LUKE        SO CUA                  1:04.84    1:03.64          5  
      30.54   33.10                                                
  9 PUOPOLO, LOUIS         UOFS                 1:03.60    1:04.02          4  
      29.86   34.16                                                
 10 POLONIAK, MATT      JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:04.95    1:05.87          3  
      30.14   35.73                                                
 11 RODIER, TOM            UOFS                 1:05.90    1:07.05          2  
      31.69   35.36                                                
 12 ZMROCZEK, NATHAN    FR SUS                  1:07.51    1:07.07          1  
      31.09   35.98                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.48  NCAA
          59.64  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSE  JR SUS                  1:00.81    1:01.18         16  
      29.11   32.07                                                
  2 GORGE, CHRISTIE        UOFS                 1:03.03    1:02.58         13  
      30.96   31.62                                                
  3 CONNELLY, MARY      SO CUA                  1:02.48    1:03.33         12  
      30.72   32.61                                                
  4 NATOLI, BETHANY     SR GC                   1:04.08    1:04.02         11  
      31.20   32.82                                                
  5 KEENAN, HAYLEY      JR SUS                  1:03.89    1:04.16         10  
      30.34   33.82                                                
  6 SILVESTRI, AILEEN      UOFS                 1:04.38    1:04.21          9  
      31.04   33.17                                                
B - Final
  7 MISHKO, JILLIAN        UOFS                 1:06.55    1:06.11          7  
      32.26   33.85                                                
  8 DAVIS, SELENA          DREW                 1:06.91    1:08.03          5  
      32.40   35.63                                                
  9 STOCKER, JESSICA    FR JUNIATA              1:06.85    1:08.40          4  
      33.17   35.23                                                
 10 GARCIA, ALISON      FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.16    1:08.65          3  
      33.34   35.31                                                
 11 GABBARD, HILLARY    FR CUA                  1:09.04    1:09.26          2  
      33.05   36.21                                                
 12 MILINICHIK, MARYSA  FR JUNIATA              1:09.13    1:09.74          1  
      34.35   35.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.74  NCAA
          52.79  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MURPHY, JOHN        JR MERCHANT MARINES       54.19      52.97         16  
      25.75   27.22                                                
  2 FOUST, REIK         SR CUA                    55.14      54.53         13  
      26.22   28.31                                                
  3 COOK, JACK             UOFS                   55.03      54.84         12  
      26.52   28.32                                                
  4 WILLIAMS, KYLE      FR GC                     55.36      55.23         11  
      27.10   28.13                                                
  5 PEARSON, BRAD       SO MERCHANT MARINES       57.00      56.16         10  
      26.90   29.26                                                
  6 MARTINET, JOE       JR MERCHANT MARINES       57.66      57.89          9  
      28.02   29.87                                                
B - Final
  7 GRIEB, STEVEN       SO SUS                    57.67      56.68          7  
      27.53   29.15                                                
  8 COLE, ANDREW        JR SUS                    59.18      58.65          5  
      28.07   30.58                                                
  9 PALE, ANDREW           UOFS                   59.45      58.81          4  
      28.39   30.42                                                
 10 LAMB, SHAWN            UOFS                   58.71      58.99          3  
      28.81   30.18                                                
 11 BRINKER, RICH       SR SUS                    59.21      59.44          2  
      29.01   30.43                                                
 12 FENIELLO, JOHN         DREW                 1:01.09    1:00.29          1  
      29.69   30.60                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:30.77  NCAA
        7:52.20  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:14.27    8:10.37         32  
     1) O'CONNOR, ERIN                  2) DEHAVEN, MARY PAT              
     3) HOSKO, LAUREN                   4) WIELAND, LAUREN                
       28.02    58.37  1:29.57  2:00.68    28.15    59.44  1:31.66  2:04.01
       27.94    59.66  1:32.63  2:04.35    27.38    57.56  1:29.77  2:01.33
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:37.46    8:17.55         26  
     1) NATOLI, BETHANY SR              2) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY SO  
     3) SUTHERLAND, SAM SR              4) HOGSTROM, BRITT JR             
       29.25  1:01.37  1:33.83  2:06.25    28.52  1:00.91  1:34.27  2:07.90
       26.94    57.51  1:29.45  2:02.01    26.94    57.87  1:29.59  2:01.39
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:36.72    8:30.13         24  
     1) SAVARD, CHRISTIE SO             2) SNYDER, LAUREN SO              
     3) HANSEN, GRETCHEN FR             4) GILPIN, MELISSA JR             
       29.36  1:00.71  1:32.88  2:05.59    27.89    59.59  1:32.76  2:05.81
       29.50  1:02.46  1:36.19  2:10.07    28.44  1:00.83  1:34.45  2:08.66
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              8:32.01    8:37.97         22  
     1) DOLE, KRYSTAL SR                2) BLEMINGS, KATIE JR             
     3) KELLY, KATHERINE FR             4) NICOLETTI, HELENE JR           
       28.65  1:00.13  1:33.47  2:07.81    28.17  1:00.62  1:34.75  2:08.68
       30.31  1:04.56  1:40.21  2:14.81    27.47    59.09  1:32.71  2:06.67
  5 DREW UNIVERSITY                             9:02.17    9:09.11         20  
     1) KRAYNAK, MARISSA                2) CALHOUN, ABBY                  
     3) QUINTANAR, SOFIA                4) GLOVER, MARGARET               
       30.55  1:04.59  1:41.09  2:17.23    30.85  1:05.55  1:41.31  2:16.95
       31.86  1:06.75  1:41.74  2:17.29    30.94  1:06.88  1:42.77  2:17.64
  6 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  9:20.85   10:14.80         18  
     1) PETERSON, ELIZABETH SO          2) OLBERDING, MARISSA FR          
     3) RATTAN, LAUREN FR               4) SPRIGGS, PAULA SO              
       36.05  1:16.03  1:56.81  2:46.65    26.88  1:08.82  1:53.65  2:36.13
       16.04    32.95  1:10.76  1:51.70    41.19  1:10.69  1:45.59  3:00.32
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:42.05  NCAA
        6:57.50  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  7:24.80    7:08.10         32  
     1) CHESTER, NICK SO                2) HEILMAN, SCOTT JR              
     3) JOHNSEN, ERIK SO                4) DENNING, ANDREW SO             
       24.71    51.62  1:20.06  1:48.15    23.61    50.27  1:18.73  1:46.79
       23.50    50.22  1:18.29  1:46.37    23.69    51.16  1:18.73  1:46.79
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:24.32    7:15.54         26  
     1) CLIFFORD, JOE                   2) CHEC, THOMASZ                  
     3) VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH              4) DEZII, MARC                    
       25.30    53.11  1:21.39  1:49.57    24.60    51.67  1:19.63  1:48.06
       24.21    51.90  1:21.08  1:50.46    23.92    50.48  1:18.77  1:47.45
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              7:32.24    7:19.56         24  
     1) SHELTON, BRIAN SO               2) CRAVEDI, KEVIN JR              
     3) MURPHY, SEAN SO                 4) JONES, BRIAN SO                
       25.41    53.29  1:21.98  1:51.05    24.33    52.11  1:21.35  1:50.62
       24.52    52.72  1:21.48  1:49.85    24.40    51.82  1:20.33  1:48.04
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:40.91    7:24.39         22  
     1) ROONEY, CHARLES SO              2) VERIN, SASHA SR                
     3) WILLIAMS, KYLE FR               4) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI FR          
       25.81    53.85  1:23.30  1:53.18    24.63    53.02  1:23.66  1:54.42
       24.21    51.73  1:20.44  1:48.69    24.22    51.43  1:19.79  1:48.10
  5 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:41.69    7:41.67         20  
     1) STRANDE, JAMES FR               2) ZMROCZEK, NATHAN FR            
     3) WATTS, BRYAN SO                 4) GRIEB, STEVEN SO               
       24.85    52.77  1:21.97  1:51.73    24.57    53.51  1:24.63  1:56.03
       25.17    54.73  1:25.96  1:57.30    26.31    56.05  1:26.55  1:56.61
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:17.58    8:02.95         18  
     1) FABRICANT, JEROEN               2) CHARPIE, TIM                   
     3) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                4) MELENDEZ, NELSON               
       26.25    54.95  1:25.77  1:56.56    28.72  1:00.03  1:32.00  2:03.23
       25.22    54.14  1:24.60  1:56.45    27.46    59.65  1:33.73  2:06.71
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HORN, CATHERINE     SR MERCHANT MARINES      117.05     244.67         16  
  2 ANDERSON, ALISON    FR MERCHANT MARINES       99.50     154.57         13  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DESTEFANO, DOMINIC  SR MERCHANT MARINES      166.35     366.72         16  
  2 HALBACH, NICK       SO MERCHANT MARINES      262.40      57.10         13