Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/13/2009 to 2/15/2009               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:28.71  NCAA
        4:39.03  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  4:59.00    4:51.04        
      31.07   34.56   35.69   35.11   43.02   43.54   34.39   33.66
  2 O'CONNOR, ERIN               UOFS                 4:54.61    4:51.33        
      30.84   35.25   36.16   36.93   43.29   43.49   32.75   32.62
  3 NATOLI, BETHANY           SR GC                   5:09.83    4:57.78        
      31.38   36.18   36.44   36.11   43.77   44.16   34.98   34.76
  4 BOROWSKI, MARIA              UOFS                 5:14.78    5:06.46        
      32.89   38.65   40.06   39.03   41.75   43.08   35.66   35.34
  5 KELLY, KATHERINE          FR CUA                  5:05.10    5:13.28        
      32.75   38.99   42.46   41.07   41.92   43.53   37.01   35.55
  6 MALONEY, KIMBERLY            UOFS                 5:26.38    5:17.45        
      32.49   38.16   41.36   41.83   44.22   45.84   37.19   36.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  5:21.52    5:18.12        
      33.18   38.65   40.50   40.34   45.81   46.81   36.86   35.97
  8 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 5:29.32    5:23.46        
      33.58   40.32   40.47   40.17   47.08   47.48   38.53   35.83
  9 DRAPEAU, BRIANNA          FR SUS                  5:39.65    5:24.43        
      32.05   37.48   40.30   40.71   47.25   48.88   39.60   38.16
 10 WILLIAMS, CAITLIN         SO CUA                  5:40.02    5:29.07        
      34.69   39.25   44.06   44.42   44.34   46.14   39.40   36.77
 11 WEEKS, MELISSA            SO SUS                  5:29.37    5:29.10        
      35.38   41.92   42.48   41.70   45.84   46.82   38.83   36.13
 12 STERN, JUDITH             SR GC                   5:40.90    5:37.46        
      33.09   40.15   41.31   40.30   50.95   51.76   40.78   39.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       SO MERCHANT MARINES     6:20.38    6:11.43        
      37.02   47.31   47.77   47.15   53.16   51.65   45.05   42.32
 -- PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  SO GC                   5:31.81         DQ        
      34.24   39.50   43.27   41.14   43.94   46.43   37.62   35.21
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA             UOFS                 2:31.95        SCR        
 -- SNYDER, LAUREN            SO SUS                  5:19.56        SCR        
 -- FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:42.48        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:00.85  NCAA
        4:09.36  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 FUNKE, CHRIS              SR MERCHANT MARINES     4:31.95    4:19.35        
      27.25   31.00   34.13   34.11   36.22   37.20   29.91   29.53
  2 CHESTER, NICK             SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:30.21    4:22.51        
      26.75   31.14   33.08   33.30   37.27   37.88   31.87   31.22
  3 STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                  4:31.40    4:23.94        
      26.31   31.03   32.78   33.13   38.39   39.57   32.03   30.70
  4 HOVEY, DAVID                 UOFS                 4:32.96    4:26.12        
      26.10   30.34   34.66   34.44   36.81   38.38   32.74   32.65
  5 KLOCKE, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     4:43.31    4:26.83        
      26.55   31.76   33.75   34.73   39.28   39.30   30.86   30.60
  6 ALBRECHT, JOHN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:42.43    4:31.31        
      26.44   30.61   35.45   35.34   39.54   39.89   32.68   31.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 FRANCO, MAX               FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:45.99    4:40.59        
      27.72   31.84   36.32   36.54   41.93   42.84   32.51   30.89
  8 RODIER, TOM                  UOFS                 4:59.95    4:40.92        
      28.60   33.49   38.55   37.93   38.38   38.72   34.27   30.98
  9 BRINKER, RICH             SR SUS                  4:50.59    4:45.40        
      28.65   32.90   37.31   37.65   41.97   40.37   34.02   32.53
 10 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 4:48.92    4:46.85        
      29.93   36.44   38.39   37.52   40.30   40.96   32.46   30.85
 11 ROBICHAUD, JIM            JR SUS                  5:02.25    4:46.92        
      27.60   32.60   37.49   36.99   41.12   42.65   35.50   32.97
 12 GAFFNEY, BRIAN               UOFS                 2:26.28S   4:48.88        
      28.17   33.07   37.85   36.02   43.75   44.11   33.69   32.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MALLEY, PHIL                 UOFS                 2:17.31S   4:50.83        
      28.25   34.47   38.71   37.40   40.61   42.05   35.08   34.26
 14 WALKER, RORY              SR CUA                  5:09.50    4:50.89        
      29.03   32.97   38.79   38.44   42.22   42.19   34.23   33.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CHARPIE, TIM                 DREW                 2:29.03    5:16.46        
      32.22   36.55   41.76   41.97   44.34   46.23   37.97   35.42
 -- HOSKO, MATT                  UOFS                 4:50.80        SCR        
 -- FIELDS, JOHN              SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:27.61        SCR        
 -- GRIEB, STEVEN             SO SUS                  4:47.25        SCR        
 -- MURPHY, SEAN              SO CUA                  4:39.08        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.24  NCAA
          58.79  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SUTHERLAND, SAM           SR GC                   1:04.48    1:00.26        
      27.65   32.61                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN           UOFS                 1:00.84    1:01.16        
      27.78   33.38                                                
  3 HOSKO, LAUREN                UOFS                 1:02.91    1:01.76        
      29.33   32.43                                                
  4 REYES, BRITTANY              UOFS                 1:04.85    1:02.36        
      28.81   33.55                                                
  5 HARRIS, CATHERINE         JR SUS                  1:04.83    1:03.15        
      29.58   33.57                                                
  6 KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                  1:07.66    1:04.59        
      29.33   35.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT            UOFS                 1:07.23    1:04.80        
      30.69   34.11                                                
  8 SPADONI, KAREN               UOFS                 1:06.77    1:04.85        
      30.77   34.08                                                
  9 TODD, ALEXSSA                DREW                 1:11.53    1:05.58        
      30.97   34.61                                                
 10 GILPIN, MELISSA           JR SUS                  1:08.02    1:06.37        
      31.54   34.83                                                
 11 STOCKER, JESSICA          FR JUNIATA              1:09.41    1:06.88        
      31.33   35.55                                                
 12 DUNN, KELLIE              SR CUA                  1:09.79    1:09.06        
      32.13   36.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        FR GC                   1:12.39    1:09.33        
      32.51   36.82                                                
 14 FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:11.44    1:12.57        
      32.46   40.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 FERRIERO, AMIE               DREW                 1:16.72    1:14.55        
      34.19   40.36                                                
 16 VITRONE, NICOLE           FR CUA                  1:18.89    1:15.97        
      33.55   42.42                                                
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 1:06.11        SCR        
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  1:04.12        SCR        
 -- PETERSON, ELIZABETH       SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:30.53        SCR        
 -- HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                  1:14.05        SCR        
 -- DRAPEAU, BRIANNA          FR SUS                  1:12.08        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.40  NCAA
          51.25  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSEN, ERIK             SO MERCHANT MARINES       53.35      52.75        
      25.12   27.63                                                
  2 MILKE, PAVEL              JR MERCHANT MARINES       53.86      53.22        
      24.38   28.84                                                
  3 VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH           UOFS                   54.21      53.35        
      24.71   28.64                                                
  4 KELLY, ANDREW                UOFS                   56.02      53.73        
      25.49   28.24                                                
  5 CHEC, THOMASZ                UOFS                   55.25      53.75        
      24.97   28.78                                                
  6 KORMANIK, JEFF            SO SUS                    55.79      53.89        
      25.09   28.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WONNER, CASEY             FR MERCHANT MARINES       55.03      54.00        
      24.81   29.19                                                
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL                UOFS                   56.53      54.15        
      24.94   29.21                                                
  9 KALNA, ANDREW             SR CUA                    56.99      55.14        
      25.41   29.73                                                
 10 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            JR CUA                    55.60      55.44        
      25.36   30.08                                                
 11 MURPHY, SEAN              SO CUA                    57.22      55.50        
      25.79   29.71                                                
 12 HOSKO, MATT                  UOFS                   58.76      55.91        
      26.20   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 VERIN, SASHA              SR GC                     59.19      56.34        
      25.74   30.60                                                
 14 JOHNSON, STEPHEN          FR CUA                    57.74      56.50        
      25.45   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                    58.43      57.59        
      25.95   31.64                                                
 16 GLICINI, MATTHEW          FR SUS                  1:02.63    1:01.17        
      28.28   32.89                                                
 17 BERTUCH, JUSTIN           FR CUA                  1:07.05    1:01.27        
      27.19   34.08                                                
 18 MELENDEZ, NELSON             DREW                 1:15.27    1:09.66        
      31.80   37.86                                                
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:07.36   X1:03.87        
      27.18   36.69                                                
 -- SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                     55.62        SCR        
 -- CHARPIE, TIM                 DREW                 1:04.80        SCR        
 -- ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                   1:00.84        SCR        
 -- FRANCO, MAX               FR MERCHANT MARINES       58.23        SCR        
 -- HEILMAN, SCOTT            JR MERCHANT MARINES       57.89        SCR        
 -- GORCYCA, JEFF             SR SUS                  1:00.20        SCR        
 -- STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                    56.80        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 1:08.93        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.54  NCAA
        1:55.99  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT           JR GC                   2:05.06    2:01.97        
      28.21   30.58   31.43   31.75                                
  2 WIELAND, LAUREN              UOFS                 2:02.90    2:02.21        
      27.76   30.55   32.08   31.82                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT            UOFS                 2:05.55    2:03.62        
      28.76   30.99   31.96   31.91                                
  4 NICOLETTI, HELENE         JR CUA                  2:10.66    2:05.21        
      28.20   30.90   32.52   33.59                                
  5 FOUST, BRENNA             FR CUA                  2:04.97    2:05.42        
      29.10   31.73   32.23   32.36                                
  6 MORRIS, BRIANNA              UOFS                 2:09.54    2:05.44        
      28.77   31.50   32.58   32.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN             UOFS                 2:09.44    2:05.90        
      28.64   31.34   33.02   32.90                                
  8 DOLE, KRYSTAL             SR CUA                  2:06.20    2:06.36        
      29.21   31.66   32.47   33.02                                
  9 BLEMINGS, KATIE           JR CUA                  2:10.18    2:07.83        
      29.87   31.98   32.93   33.05                                
 10 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                  2:12.65    2:10.53        
      30.37   32.36   33.91   33.89                                
 11 OKUN, SANDY               SR GC                   2:26.87    2:14.17        
      32.32   33.91   34.33   33.61                                
 12 KINTZING, LAUREN          JR SUS                  2:23.70    2:15.13        
      30.97   33.43   35.05   35.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GIPE, RACHEL              SO JUNIATA              2:22.31    2:16.35        
      29.82   34.41   36.20   35.92                                
 14 KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 2:19.49    2:16.41        
      30.75   34.52   36.42   34.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CALHOUN, ABBY                DREW                 2:15.16    2:16.54        
      30.16   33.35   36.14   36.89                                
 16 GLOVER, MARGARET             DREW                 2:16.71    2:17.62        
      31.02   34.58   36.18   35.84                                
 17 EBERT, ELISE              JR JUNIATA              2:15.83    2:21.40        
      31.39   35.92   37.39   36.70                                
 18 SPRIGGS, PAULA            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.28    2:22.68        
      30.99   34.75   35.56   41.38                                
 19 BOSKA, CHELSEA               DREW                 2:28.26    2:22.85        
      32.88   36.10   37.34   36.53                                
 20 FABRICO, HILLARY          FR GC                   2:25.19    2:24.88        
      33.52   36.83   37.55   36.98                                
 21 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     FR GC                   2:27.34    2:24.97        
      33.04   36.73   38.00   37.20                                
 22 REZNICK, REX              SR GC                   2:35.41    2:27.83        
      33.87   36.89   39.19   37.88                                
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  2:05.06        SCR        
 -- GNIAS, RACHEL                UOFS                 2:07.98        SCR        
 -- SILVESTRI, AILEEN            UOFS                 2:08.01        SCR        
 -- SNYDER, LAUREN            SO SUS                  2:07.00        SCR        
 -- OLBERDING, MARISSA        FR MERCHANT MARINES     3:16.97        SCR        
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.51        SCR        
 -- TODD, ALEXSSA                DREW                 2:19.21        SCR        
 -- PHILLIPS, TARA               DREW                 2:20.24        SCR        
 -- BERGMAN, BRITTANY         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:59.27        SCR        
 -- GILPIN, MELISSA           JR SUS                  2:12.65        SCR        
 -- HARRIS, CATHERINE         JR SUS                  2:12.01        SCR        
 -- QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:17.85        SCR        
 -- BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  2:19.99        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.74  NCAA
        1:42.85  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 HEILMAN, SCOTT            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:51.44    1:45.95        
      24.02   26.40   27.85   27.68                                
  2 DEZII, MARC                  UOFS                 1:48.24    1:47.01        
      23.91   26.31   27.96   28.83                                
  3 DENNING, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:52.24    1:47.41        
      23.55   27.04   28.03   28.79                                
  4 JONES, BRIAN              SO CUA                  1:50.26    1:47.59        
      25.50   27.38   27.36   27.35                                
  5 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                   1:48.55    1:48.21        
      25.18   27.34   28.00   27.69                                
  6 CLIFFORD, JOE                UOFS                 1:51.64    1:50.10        
      25.91   28.26   28.06   27.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 ALBRECHT, JOHN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:55.15    1:50.55        
      25.57   27.51   28.33   29.14                                
  8 KELLY, ANDREW                UOFS                 1:51.84    1:51.45        
      26.32   28.01   29.12   28.00                                
  9 ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                   1:57.79    1:52.68        
      25.78   28.15   29.17   29.58                                
 10 CALDWELL, JOHN            SO CUA                  1:58.16    1:53.59        
      25.91   28.58   29.27   29.83                                
 11 REILLY, BRENDAN           FR CUA                  2:00.50    1:53.76        
      25.53   28.50   29.39   30.34                                
 12 COSTELLO, JOSEPH             UOFS                 1:57.48    1:55.92        
      26.00   28.34   30.50   31.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ROBBINS, ALEX             FR CUA                  2:01.29    1:56.18        
      26.58   28.91   30.30   30.39                                
 14 KRUPA, NICK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:58.18    1:56.82        
      25.05   27.84   31.00   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 2:00.48    1:57.88        
      26.49   29.98   31.25   30.16                                
 16 WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                  1:58.47    1:58.37        
      26.51   29.64   30.95   31.27                                
 17 BAUM, STEVE               SO GC                   2:06.43    1:58.81        
      26.78   30.13   30.14   31.76                                
 18 ZELENTY, ZACH             FR CUA                  2:08.88    1:59.70        
      27.38   30.42   32.11   29.79                                
 19 PIERCE, RAY               SR CUA                  2:08.95    2:00.09        
      26.79   29.93   31.49   31.88                                
 20 RUGGIERO, DEREK              UOFS                 2:01.76    2:00.65        
      27.12   30.66   31.86   31.01                                
 21 HONRATH, ROB                 UOFS                 2:04.45    2:01.01        
      27.26   30.57   31.77   31.41                                
 22 CONNELLY, SEAN            SR CUA                  2:07.92    2:02.32        
      27.28   30.61   32.41   32.02                                
 23 HENDERSON, STEPHEN        FR CUA                  1:54.19    2:02.99        
      26.57   30.11   33.07   33.24                                
 24 MYLES, DEVIN              JR GC                   2:08.58    2:03.75        
      27.92   31.31   32.79   31.73                                
 25 CUMMINGS, CHRIS           SO CUA                  2:10.09    2:07.15        
      29.28   31.87   32.93   33.07                                
 26 VINCENT, JOHN             FR GC                   2:40.55    2:16.71        
      30.87   34.14   35.58   36.12                                
 -- OSIGIAN, ALEX             JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.66   X2:05.88        
      27.35   31.03   33.89   33.61                                
 -- GAETA, JORDAN             SO GC                   2:44.02        DFS        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:44.66        SCR        
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.41        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 1:58.04        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:48.28        SCR        
 -- ROBICHAUD, JIM            JR SUS                  2:02.32        SCR        
 -- TRUJILLO, GALO            JR SUS                  2:04.62        SCR        
 -- ZMROCZEK, NATHAN          FR SUS                  1:57.69        SCR        
 -- STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                  1:50.47        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.91  NCAA
        1:07.57  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BROOKS, LISA              SO CUA                  1:08.90    1:10.01        
      33.11   36.90                                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE                UOFS                 1:12.96    1:11.40        
      33.08   38.32                                                
  3 JOYCE, LAURA                 UOFS                 1:12.75    1:12.00        
      34.65   37.35                                                
  4 SHARPE, ALI                  UOFS                 1:14.44    1:12.48        
      34.03   38.45                                                
  5 COOPER, LINDSAY           SO JUNIATA              1:17.86    1:13.35        
      34.37   38.98                                                
  6 LOS, CRISTINA             JR SUS                  1:17.01    1:15.27        
      35.21   40.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        JR CUA                  1:16.63    1:15.80        
      35.91   39.89                                                
  8 KELLY, KATHERINE          FR CUA                  1:15.60    1:16.42        
      35.73   40.69                                                
  9 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 1:18.08    1:16.84        
      36.74   40.10                                                
 10 RATTAN, LAUREN            FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:22.38    1:19.19        
      37.37   41.82                                                
 11 HASSE, EMILY              SO GC                   1:23.10    1:21.16        
      38.93   42.23                                                
 12 WEEKS, MELISSA            SO SUS                  1:19.00    1:21.73        
      38.09   43.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SERFLING, KELLY           JR JUNIATA              1:23.96    1:22.64        
      38.17   44.47                                                
 14 EBBRECHT, ELIZABETH       FR SUS                  1:27.02    1:25.76        
      40.53   45.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 SIMONS, ANNA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:34.39    1:28.78        
      41.46   47.32                                                
 16 LACHANCE, MYRIAH          FR JUNIATA              1:33.74    1:33.97        
      43.34   50.63                                                
 17 BOWLING, DANA                DREW                 1:41.31    1:40.03        
      47.29   52.74                                                
 -- OLBERDING, MARISSA        FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:58.62        SCR        
 -- PHILLIPS, TARA               DREW                 1:22.57        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.31  NCAA
          58.52  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 KAMINSKI, PETER           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.13      59.39        
      27.03   32.36                                                
  2 SULLIVAN, COLIN           SO SUS                  1:03.35      59.64        
      27.74   31.90                                                
  3 HOVEY, DAVID                 UOFS                 1:02.38    1:01.90        
      28.95   32.95                                                
  4 GORCYCA, JEFF             SR SUS                  1:04.44    1:02.14        
      29.41   32.73                                                
  5 SHELTON, BRIAN            SO CUA                  1:06.23    1:02.56        
      29.53   33.03                                                
  6 WOLF, DEREK               SR SUS                  1:04.70    1:02.97        
      29.05   33.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SEEBODE, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:06.35    1:03.44        
      29.73   33.71                                                
  8 PUOPOLO, LOUIS               UOFS                 1:06.66    1:03.60        
      29.53   34.07                                                
  9 MILLER, LUKE              SO CUA                  1:04.20    1:04.84        
      30.11   34.73                                                
 10 POLONIAK, MATT            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:09.05    1:04.95        
      30.14   34.81                                                
 11 RODIER, TOM                  UOFS                 1:07.40    1:05.90        
      30.83   35.07                                                
 12 ZMROCZEK, NATHAN          FR SUS                  1:08.16    1:07.51        
      30.85   36.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 AMBROSIO, MIKE            JR GC                   1:11.21    1:08.03        
      31.95   36.08                                                
 14 MALLEY, PHIL                 UOFS                 1:10.01    1:08.08        
      31.29   36.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CONWAY, WILL              JR SUS                  1:07.34    1:08.16        
      30.82   37.34                                                
 16 KRUPA, NICK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:06.89    1:08.31        
      31.27   37.04                                                
 17 TRUJILLO, GALO            JR SUS                  1:14.52    1:12.47        
      33.17   39.30                                                
 18 GENCO, JAMES              FR GC                   1:19.37    1:13.40        
      34.53   38.87                                                
 19 MASLIN, JORDAN               DREW                 1:25.95    1:23.97        
      38.85   45.12                                                
 -- RYAN, CHRISTOPHER         FR CUA                  1:14.48   X1:09.38        
      32.19   37.19                                                
 -- YOCHUM, MAX                  DREW                 1:15.53        SCR        
 -- SORENSON, DAN                DREW                 1:22.13        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 1:11.52        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.48  NCAA
          59.64  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  1:03.36    1:00.81        
      29.07   31.74                                                
  2 CONNELLY, MARY            SO CUA                  1:04.00    1:02.48        
      30.27   32.21                                                
  3 GORGE, CHRISTIE              UOFS                 1:03.77    1:03.03        
      31.07   31.96                                                
  4 KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                  1:04.26    1:03.89        
      29.89   34.00                                                
  5 NATOLI, BETHANY           SR GC                   1:05.10    1:04.08        
      31.18   32.90                                                
  6 SILVESTRI, AILEEN            UOFS                 1:06.67    1:04.38        
      31.28   33.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MISHKO, JILLIAN              UOFS                 1:08.90    1:06.55        
      32.60   33.95                                                
  8 STOCKER, JESSICA          FR JUNIATA              1:08.69    1:06.85        
      32.19   34.66                                                
  9 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 1:06.98    1:06.91        
      31.97   34.94                                                
 10 GARCIA, ALISON            FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.10    1:08.16        
      32.71   35.45                                                
 11 GABBARD, HILLARY          FR CUA                  1:11.16    1:09.04        
      32.95   36.09                                                
 12 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        FR JUNIATA              1:14.52    1:09.13        
      33.77   35.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WELSH, ANNE               SO CUA                  1:12.22    1:10.56        
      34.20   36.36                                                
 14 SERGEANT, SUSIE           JR GC                   1:16.19    1:11.40        
      34.59   36.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 DUNN, KELLIE              SR CUA                  1:12.95    1:11.82        
      35.12   36.70                                                
 16 FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:14.00    1:13.23        
      35.51   37.72                                                
 -- ROTHWALL, MICHELLE        JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:36.11         DQ        
      44.73   50.13                                                
 -- ROSSI, LAURA              JR GC                   1:23.44        DFS        
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 1:10.72        SCR        
 -- HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                  1:11.63        SCR        
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA             UOFS                 1:12.15        SCR        
 -- GNIAS, RACHEL                UOFS                 1:12.20        SCR        
 -- BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  1:13.61        SCR        
 -- THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  1:08.53        SCR        
 -- MARTIN, MAUREEN           JR CUA                  1:10.95        SCR        
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  1:04.06        SCR        
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:17.48        SCR        
 -- KINTZING, LAUREN          JR SUS                  1:17.87        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.74  NCAA
          52.79  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              JR MERCHANT MARINES       55.14      54.19        
      26.51   27.68                                                
  2 COOK, JACK                   UOFS                   56.23      55.03        
      26.65   28.38                                                
  3 FOUST, REIK               SR CUA                    56.60      55.14        
      26.63   28.51                                                
  4 WILLIAMS, KYLE            FR GC                     57.69      55.36        
      26.93   28.43                                                
  5 PEARSON, BRAD             SO MERCHANT MARINES       59.13      57.00        
      27.60   29.40                                                
  6 MARTINET, JOE             JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.52      57.66        
      28.10   29.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 GRIEB, STEVEN             SO SUS                    57.94      57.67        
      28.15   29.52                                                
  8 LAMB, SHAWN                  UOFS                 1:01.62      58.71        
      28.44   30.27                                                
  9 COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                  1:01.29      59.18        
      28.61   30.57                                                
 10 BRINKER, RICH             SR SUS                    58.70      59.21        
      28.45   30.76                                                
 11 PALE, ANDREW                 UOFS                   58.99      59.45        
      28.06   31.39                                                
 12 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 1:02.86    1:01.09        
      30.24   30.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HENDERSON, STEPHEN        FR CUA                    58.34    1:01.95        
      29.52   32.43                                                
 14 GLICINI, MATTHEW          FR SUS                  1:10.62    1:08.09        
      33.05   35.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 SORENSON, DAN                DREW                 1:13.11    1:11.55        
      33.61   37.94                                                
 -- GAYNOR, SEAN              SO CUA                  1:00.77     X58.98        
      28.54   30.44                                                
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:06.03   X1:02.30        
      30.25   32.05                                                
 -- BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                 1:04.15        SCR        
 -- STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                    58.26        SCR