Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/13/2009 to 2/15/2009               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:00.03  NCAA
        5:08.52  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WIELAND, LAUREN              UOFS                 5:26.01    5:19.81        
      28.85   31.13   31.77   32.46   32.36   32.46   32.57   32.92
      33.08   32.21                                                
  2 O'CONNOR, ERIN               UOFS                 5:31.07    5:28.39        
      29.08   31.23   32.01   32.84   33.22   33.43   33.59   34.28
      34.11   34.60                                                
  3 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN             UOFS                 5:40.45    5:28.79        
      30.10   32.27   32.71   32.76   32.97   33.54   33.62   33.75
      34.14   32.93                                                
  4 SILVESTRI, AILEEN            UOFS                 5:39.80    5:30.33        
      29.73   31.51   32.48   32.95   33.18   33.79   34.09   34.08
      34.51   34.01                                                
  5 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT            UOFS                 5:41.67    5:30.57        
      29.58   31.95   32.62   33.11   33.14   33.79   34.18   34.52
      34.53   33.15                                                
  6 SAMPSON, ALLISON             UOFS                 5:38.49    5:32.20        
      29.22   31.67   32.29   33.14   33.75   33.99   34.56   34.80
      34.73   34.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  SO GC                   5:50.20    5:38.49        
      31.43   34.10   34.67   34.55   34.34   34.07   33.57   33.96
      33.97   33.83                                                
  8 SNYDER, LAUREN            SO SUS                  5:36.76    5:39.86        
      30.29   32.57   33.41   33.78   34.36   35.21   35.20   35.03
      35.19   34.82                                                
  9 BLEMINGS, KATIE           JR CUA                  5:42.39    5:43.09        
      30.16   32.98   34.86   34.80   34.83   35.21   35.12   35.38
      35.32   34.43                                                
 10 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        JR CUA                  5:48.90    5:46.32        
      31.30   33.79   34.44   34.58   34.76   35.38   35.40   35.44
      35.88   35.35                                                
 11 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        FR GC                   6:21.60    5:56.34        
      31.36   35.66   36.31   36.21   35.83   36.31   36.01   36.65
      36.98   35.02                                                
 12 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 6:19.38    6:00.22        
      33.16   35.72   36.57   36.99   37.05   36.80   36.44   36.50
      36.22   34.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  6:14.61    6:00.53        
      32.23   35.12   35.70   35.94   36.57   36.78   37.01   37.12
      37.34   36.72                                                
 14 KINTZING, LAUREN          JR SUS                  6:13.05    6:00.82        
      32.05   34.41   35.77   36.59   37.06   36.97   36.89   37.38
      37.44   36.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 MARTIN, MAUREEN           JR CUA                  6:09.78    6:03.69        
      31.46   34.94   36.85   36.74   37.30   37.53   37.30   37.43
      37.70   36.44                                                
 16 KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 6:11.20    6:04.62        
      31.57   34.89   36.80   37.79   37.41   37.90   37.85   37.75
      37.38   35.28                                                
 17 FABRICO, HILLARY          FR GC                   6:29.29    6:07.19        
      32.71   35.37   36.59   37.07   37.54   38.32   38.11   37.94
      37.30   36.24                                                
 18 CALHOUN, ABBY                DREW                 6:04.96    6:09.47        
      31.19   34.83   36.17   37.60   37.79   38.65   38.54   38.45
      38.89   37.36                                                
 19 EBERT, ELISE              JR JUNIATA              6:28.73    6:17.06        
      33.71   37.39   37.91   38.99   38.80   38.93   38.24   39.19
      37.79   36.11                                                
 20 GLOVER, MARGARET             DREW                 6:22.70    6:17.28        
      33.28   36.64   38.63   38.48   38.78   38.26   38.79   38.81
      38.19   37.42                                                
 21 SPRIGGS, PAULA            SO MERCHANT MARINES     6:37.97    6:22.83        
      32.04   35.92   37.93   38.94   39.18   39.81   40.18   40.57
      39.59   38.67                                                
 22 FERRIERO, AMIE               DREW                 6:52.90    6:30.49        
      34.92   38.43   39.58   39.66   40.03   39.75   39.68   39.86
      39.50   39.08                                                
 23 BOSKA, CHELSEA               DREW                 6:35.16    6:32.36        
      34.38   38.07   39.12   40.53   40.40   40.34   40.75   40.83
      39.99   37.95                                                
 24 REZNICK, REX              SR GC                   6:57.00    6:46.04        
      35.41   39.47   40.90   41.08   42.56   41.74   41.82   42.01
      42.04   39.01                                                
 25 LACHANCE, MYRIAH          FR JUNIATA              7:02.93    7:07.47        
      36.72   40.11   42.22   44.41   44.87   44.78   45.48   44.89
      43.14   40.85                                                
 -- THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  6:11.08        SCR        
 -- OLBERDING, MARISSA        FR MERCHANT MARINES     7:44.96        SCR        
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  5:34.28        SCR        
 -- GILPIN, MELISSA           JR SUS                  6:10.23        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.64  NCAA
        4:38.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSEN, ERIK             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:12.05    4:48.34        
      25.75   28.18   28.84   29.51   29.49   29.30   29.16   29.71
      29.69   28.71                                                
  2 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                   5:01.53    4:52.80        
      26.08   27.90   28.91   29.44   29.83   29.80   29.82   29.87
      30.59   30.56                                                
  3 JONES, BRIAN              SO CUA                  5:02.29    4:56.33        
      26.47   29.15   29.95   30.45   30.36   30.06   30.38   30.79
      29.81   28.91                                                
  4 DEZII, MARC                  UOFS                 5:01.79    4:56.97        
      25.35   28.37   29.29   30.36   30.44   30.46   30.80   30.69
      30.93   30.28                                                
  5 ALBRECHT, JOHN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:04.85    4:59.54        
      26.18   28.23   29.08   29.60   29.98   30.30   31.13   31.42
      32.08   31.54                                                
  6 CLIFFORD, JOE                UOFS                 5:07.50    5:00.40        
      26.37   29.07   29.97   30.46   31.02   30.86   31.04   30.67
      30.95   29.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SHELTON, BRIAN            SO CUA                  5:09.84    5:02.02        
      26.52   29.21   29.81   30.15   30.08   30.86   31.03   31.74
      31.70   30.92                                                
  8 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            JR CUA                  5:16.90    5:04.19        
      26.70   29.28   30.20   30.78   31.12   31.26   31.63   31.96
      31.61   29.65                                                
  9 CALDWELL, JOHN            SO CUA                  5:21.56    5:05.03        
      27.29   29.81   30.26   30.92   31.14   31.23   31.47   31.87
      31.41   29.63                                                
 10 COSTELLO, JOSEPH             UOFS                 5:18.90    5:07.16        
      26.67   28.86   30.05   30.76   31.04   31.20   31.65   32.13
      32.56   32.24                                                
 11 HEILMAN, SCOTT            JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:19.73    5:10.12        
      26.07   29.22   29.28   30.84   31.57   31.52   32.42   33.14
      33.53   32.53                                                
 12 ZMROCZEK, NATHAN          FR SUS                  5:16.13    5:13.39        
      26.59   29.80   30.97   31.89   32.37   32.74   32.91   32.76
      32.00   31.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GAFFNEY, BRIAN               UOFS                 5:42.75    5:20.06        
      28.00   30.13   31.36   32.02   32.74   32.95   33.01   33.57
      33.82   32.46                                                
 14 ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                   5:47.42    5:20.31        
      28.20   30.15   31.17   31.81   32.86   33.20   33.59   34.05
      33.78   31.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 ZELENTY, ZACH             FR CUA                  5:29.05    5:21.65        
      27.82   30.57   32.19   33.00   32.93   33.50   33.30   33.13
      32.87   32.34                                                
 16 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 5:19.18    5:21.83        
      27.55   30.19   30.99   32.36   33.25   33.31   33.91   33.83
      34.03   32.41                                                
 17 ROBBINS, ALEX             FR CUA                  5:33.19    5:22.11        
      28.54   30.25   32.08   32.93   33.59   33.60   33.71   33.47
      33.39   30.55                                                
 18 BAUM, STEVE               SO GC                   6:02.61    5:27.28        
      30.64   33.30   34.09   33.19   33.33   32.78   32.99   32.86
      32.45   31.65                                                
 19 HONRATH, ROB                 UOFS                 5:35.84    5:27.80        
      27.33   30.50   32.61   33.32   33.72   34.27   34.72   34.40
      34.15   32.78                                                
 20 TRUJILLO, GALO            JR SUS                  5:44.81    5:27.96        
      28.65   31.50   32.41   33.62   33.80   33.95   33.69   34.01
      33.79   32.54                                                
 21 CONNELLY, SEAN            SR CUA                  5:40.45    5:30.07        
      27.46   30.69   32.34   33.46   34.06   34.63   34.41   34.73
      35.24   33.05                                                
 22 CHARPIE, TIM                 DREW                 5:52.59    5:39.11        
      31.00   33.89   34.21   34.54   35.01   34.42   34.55   34.41
      34.15   32.93                                                
 23 CUMMINGS, CHRIS           SO CUA                  5:59.03    5:46.21        
      30.40   32.86   34.31   34.68   35.36   35.32   35.71   35.79
      35.96   35.82                                                
 24 GAETA, JORDAN             SO GC                   6:49.35    6:03.28        
      31.29   34.45   36.80   37.16   37.83   37.48   37.18   38.37
      37.33   35.39                                                
 25 VINCENT, JOHN             FR GC                   6:56.28    6:04.81        
      32.32   36.05   37.89   38.61   37.82   38.36   35.74   36.88
      36.21   34.93                                                
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:41.96   X5:22.72        
      26.80   30.64   31.85   32.99   33.48   33.26   33.51   33.92
      34.20   32.07                                                
 -- OSIGIAN, ALEX             JR MERCHANT MARINES     6:09.34   X5:57.18        
      28.04   32.13   34.57   35.76   36.35   37.20   38.04   38.80
      39.06   37.23                                                
 -- ROBICHAUD, JIM            JR SUS                  5:41.60        SCR        
 -- WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                  5:38.82        SCR        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:50.62        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:52.91        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.81  NCAA
        2:10.78  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SUTHERLAND, SAM           SR GC                   2:26.93    2:16.86        
      28.31   35.95   40.03   32.57                                
  2 BROOKS, LISA              SO CUA                  2:22.45    2:17.79        
      29.40   36.71   37.23   34.45                                
  3 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          SO SUS                  2:18.84    2:17.83        
      29.04   32.93   41.94   33.92                                
  3 JOYCE, LAURA                 UOFS                 2:23.94    2:17.83        
      31.73   32.93   39.14   34.03                                
  5 HOSKO, LAUREN                UOFS                 2:19.24    2:19.00        
      29.82   34.01   42.25   32.92                                
  6 REYES, BRITTANY              UOFS                 2:24.57    2:20.23        
      29.39   36.07   42.10   32.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 FOUST, BRENNA             FR CUA                  2:25.12    2:24.45        
      30.39   37.32   42.80   33.94                                
  8 SPADONI, KAREN               UOFS                 2:29.73    2:26.11        
      30.69   40.01   41.93   33.48                                
  9 BOROWSKI, MARIA              UOFS                 2:27.65    2:27.89        
      31.86   38.72   41.62   35.69                                
 10 MALONEY, KIMBERLY            UOFS                 2:29.32    2:29.91        
      32.07   38.50   44.14   35.20                                
 11 LEONARD, AMIE                UOFS                 2:33.83    2:30.10        
      32.60   39.66   41.91   35.93                                
 12 GILPIN, MELISSA           JR SUS                  2:29.37    2:30.16        
      30.96   40.33   42.58   36.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                  2:30.51    2:30.25        
      32.41   37.06   45.38   35.40                                
 14 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:32.14    2:32.99        
      30.52   36.75   48.21   37.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 WILLIAMS, CAITLIN         SO CUA                  2:39.51    2:34.84        
      32.57   39.88   45.45   36.94                                
 16 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:34.81    2:35.05        
      32.39   39.40   46.75   36.51                                
 17 SERFLING, KELLY           JR JUNIATA              2:42.39    2:39.17        
      32.69   41.56   47.20   37.72                                
 18 HASSE, EMILY              SO GC                   2:44.54    2:40.29        
      36.63   42.19   45.45   36.02                                
 19 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:50.31    2:48.57        
      34.65   43.17   50.51   40.24                                
 -- DRAPEAU, BRIANNA          FR SUS                  2:38.82        SCR        
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA             UOFS                 2:31.95        SCR        
 -- FOSTER, MEAGHAN           SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:40.86        SCR        
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:46.22        SCR        
 -- KELLY, KATHERINE          FR CUA                  2:28.24        SCR        
 -- NATOLI, BETHANY           SR GC                   2:25.70        SCR        
 -- PHILLIPS, TARA               DREW                 2:40.81        SCR        
 -- WEEKS, MELISSA            SO SUS                  2:39.17        SCR        
 -- LOS, CRISTINA             JR SUS                  2:37.16        SCR        
 -- KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                  2:29.48        SCR        
 -- BROOKER, AMANDA           SR SUS                  2:43.04        SCR        
 -- THIELE, AMY               SR SUS                  2:30.17        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:51.98  NCAA
        1:55.19  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 STRANDE, JAMES            FR SUS                  2:06.07    2:00.91        
      25.51   29.84   35.81   29.75                                
  2 WONNER, CASEY             FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.68    2:01.01        
      25.54   31.57   36.17   27.73                                
  3 FUNKE, CHRIS              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.50    2:01.36        
      26.95   32.38   34.52   27.51                                
  4 CHESTER, NICK             SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.98    2:01.68        
      25.96   31.10   35.82   28.80                                
  5 VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH           UOFS                 2:08.15    2:02.09        
      25.40   30.95   37.20   28.54                                
  6 MURPHY, JOHN              JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.73    2:02.49        
      25.71   29.64   36.69   30.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 COOK, JACK                   UOFS                 2:09.38    2:03.22        
      26.48   29.99   36.67   30.08                                
  8 KLOCKE, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:11.15    2:03.40        
      26.04   30.73   36.75   29.88                                
  9 SULLIVAN, COLIN           SO SUS                  2:16.09    2:05.09        
      26.54   33.24   35.13   30.18                                
 10 PUOPOLO, LOUIS               UOFS                 2:12.61    2:05.38        
      25.77   32.49   36.33   30.79                                
 11 SEEBODE, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:13.41    2:06.21        
      26.92   33.59   35.61   30.09                                
 12 HOSKO, MATT                  UOFS                 2:17.68    2:07.21        
      25.63   33.83   36.64   31.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MURPHY, SEAN              SO CUA                  2:07.91    2:08.57        
      26.31   33.00   38.59   30.67                                
 14 GRIEB, STEVEN             SO SUS                  2:07.57    2:09.12        
      26.46   31.49   39.46   31.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 FRANCO, MAX               FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:11.18    2:09.68        
      26.48   33.61   38.59   31.00                                
 16 MARTINET, JOE             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:11.99    2:11.56        
      27.39   31.94   41.72   30.51                                
 17 LAMB, SHAWN                  UOFS                 2:20.13    2:11.92        
      28.21   32.58   40.30   30.83                                
 18 KALNA, ANDREW             SR CUA                  2:12.96    2:12.67        
      25.56   33.56   40.48   33.07                                
 19 WALKER, RORY              SR CUA                  2:25.41    2:14.95        
      28.05   34.80   39.91   32.19                                
 20 POLONIAK, MATT            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.90    2:15.52        
      27.26   35.46   38.49   34.31                                
 21 AMBROSIO, MIKE            JR GC                   2:21.82    2:16.89        
      29.70   37.51   37.35   32.33                                
 22 PALE, ANDREW                 UOFS                 2:15.93    2:17.04        
      27.99   34.64   41.15   33.26                                
 -- SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        FR GC                   2:06.42        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:14.91        SCR        
 -- FIELDS, JOHN              SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.65        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.89        SCR        
 -- BRINKER, RICH             SR SUS                  2:13.23        SCR        
 -- COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                  2:13.97        SCR        
 -- MELENDEZ, NELSON             DREW                 2:34.25        SCR        
 -- GORCYCA, JEFF             SR SUS                  2:11.22        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.71  NCAA
          24.41  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN           UOFS                   25.13      25.07        
  2 HOGSTROM, BRITT           JR GC                     26.04      25.13        
  3 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   26.31      25.87        
  3 HARRIS, CATHERINE         JR SUS                    26.27      25.87        
  5 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                    27.58      25.96        
  6 DOLE, KRYSTAL             SR CUA                    26.36      26.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MORRIS, BRIANNA              UOFS                   26.85      26.13        
  7 CONNELLY, MARY            SO CUA                    26.25      26.13        
  9 NICOLETTI, HELENE         JR CUA                    26.34      26.20        
 10 COOPER, LINDSAY           SO JUNIATA                26.74      26.38        
 11 TODD, ALEXSSA                DREW                   27.28      26.42        
 12 GORGE, CHRISTIE              UOFS                   27.05      26.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 OKUN, SANDY               SR GC                     27.30      26.93        
 13 MISHKO, JILLIAN              UOFS                   26.43      26.93        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 15 SHARPE, ALI                  UOFS                   27.69      26.99        
 16 STOCKER, JESSICA          FR JUNIATA                27.20      27.01        
 17 GARCIA, ALISON            FR MERCHANT MARINES       26.91      27.26        
 18 GABBARD, HILLARY          FR CUA                    28.23      27.74        
 19 GIPE, RACHEL              SO JUNIATA                28.82      27.85        
 20 WELSH, ANNE               SO CUA                    28.94      28.72        
 21 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     FR GC                     29.07      28.83        
 22 VITRONE, NICOLE           FR CUA                    29.89      29.24        
 23 EBBRECHT, ELIZABETH       FR SUS                    29.31      29.25        
 24 SERGEANT, SUSIE           JR GC                     30.54      29.34        
 25 RATTAN, LAUREN            FR MERCHANT MARINES       31.03      30.21        
 26 ROSSI, LAURA              JR GC                     31.85      30.44        
 27 SIMONS, ANNA              FR MERCHANT MARINES       33.19      31.44        
 28 ROTHWALL, MICHELLE        JR MERCHANT MARINES       33.79      31.70        
 29 BERGMAN, BRITTANY         FR MERCHANT MARINES       35.40      32.72        
 30 BOWLING, DANA                DREW                   36.94      35.55        
 -- ROBBINS, KAITLYN          SO MERCHANT MARINES       28.11        DFS        
 -- GNIAS, RACHEL                UOFS                   27.08        SCR        
 -- KEENAN, HAYLEY            JR SUS                    27.22        SCR        
 -- GLOVER, MARGARET             DREW                   28.95        SCR        
 -- LOS, CRISTINA             JR SUS                    27.79        SCR        
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                   27.93        SCR        
 -- HANSEN, GRETCHEN          FR SUS                    29.62        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.52  NCAA
          21.17  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DENNING, ANDREW           SO MERCHANT MARINES       22.09      21.77        
  2 MILKE, PAVEL              JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.25      22.02        
  3 KAMINSKI, PETER           SO MERCHANT MARINES       22.79      22.04        
  4 PEARSON, BRAD             SO MERCHANT MARINES       22.81      22.26        
  5 FOUST, REIK               SR CUA                    22.57      22.37        
  6 KORMANIK, JEFF            SO SUS                    23.42      22.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KRUPA, NICK               SO MERCHANT MARINES       23.08      22.48        
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL                UOFS                   22.59      22.49        
  8 CHEC, THOMASZ                UOFS                   23.22      22.49        
 10 WILLIAMS, KYLE            FR GC                     23.44      22.64        
 11 GORCYCA, JEFF             SR SUS                    23.44      22.72        
 12 JOHNSON, STEPHEN          FR CUA                    23.40      22.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 REILLY, BRENDAN           FR CUA                    23.42      23.09        
 14 BERTUCH, JUSTIN           FR CUA                    24.03      23.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 VERIN, SASHA              SR GC                     24.11      23.35        
 16 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   24.25      23.69        
 17 RUGGIERO, DEREK              UOFS                   23.59      23.73        
 18 WATTS, BRYAN              SO SUS                    24.50      23.98        
 19 PIERCE, RAY               SR CUA                    25.00      24.29        
 20 MYLES, DEVIN              JR GC                     24.99      24.73        
 21 CONWAY, WILL              JR SUS                    25.74      25.13        
 22 MILLER, LUKE              SO CUA                    26.68      25.14        
 23 MELENDEZ, NELSON             DREW                   26.04      25.21        
 24 ESHLEMAN, MICHAEL         SO GC                     26.22      25.33        
 25 GENCO, JAMES              FR GC                     26.05      25.36        
 26 SORENSON, DAN                DREW                   26.97      26.22        
 27 YOCHUM, MAX                  DREW                   27.47      26.81        
 28 MASLIN, JORDAN               DREW                   28.05      28.80        
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           FR MERCHANT MARINES       24.47     X23.61        
 -- RYAN, CHRISTOPHER         FR CUA                    26.53     X25.20        
 -- ROONEY, CHARLES           SO GC                     24.34        SCR        
 -- TRUJILLO, GALO            JR SUS                    25.03        SCR        
 -- FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                   26.31        SCR        
 -- COLE, ANDREW              JR SUS                    24.04        SCR        
 -- WOLF, DEREK               SR SUS                    24.13        SCR