Licensed to Garden State Games Annual Meet
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/9/2005 11:50 AM
           GARDEN STATE GAMES MASTERSWIMMING - 7/9/2005 to 7/10/2005           
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            70 COL76                     NT    4:02.15        
      55.81 1:02.08 1:03.08 1:01.18                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            70 COL76                2:00.00    1:55.77        
      55.52 1:00.25                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            70 COL76                  51.00      54.47        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            70 COL76                4:38.00    4:48.80        
      58.17 1:12.48 1:18.54 1:19.61                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            70 COL76                1:48.00    1:53.44        
      55.03   58.41                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               76 COL76                3:58.95    3:49.82        
      54.47   58.40   59.35   57.60                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               76 COL76                1:45.10    2:08.87        
    1:02.12 1:06.75                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               76 COL76                4:25.82    4:29.14        
    1:03.42 1:08.32 1:08.95 1:08.45                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               76 COL76                2:16.55    2:10.75        
    1:06.77 1:03.98                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron, Ruth               76 COL76                4:25.34    4:27.83        
    1:06.89 1:15.07 1:11.36   54.51                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                   1:04.00    1:03.84        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                   2:22.86    2:23.66        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                   1:11.74    1:15.33        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                        NT    2:36.09        
    1:14.56 1:21.53                                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                   1:19.62    1:21.37        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Pollie           85 UN                        NT    2:49.14        
    1:22.43 1:26.71                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       69 COL76                  36.00      36.67        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       69 COL76                3:25.00    3:33.39        
      46.69   55.82   57.89   52.99                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       69 COL76                1:40.00    1:40.84        
      50.21   50.63                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       69 COL76                1:45.00    1:42.89        
      49.61   53.28                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       69 COL76                1:35.00    1:36.48        
      48.45   48.03                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            74 GSG                    40.00      43.99        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            74 GSG                  3:26.00    3:40.16        
      49.99   56.70   58.31   55.16                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            74 GSG                  1:50.00    1:57.68        
      59.49   58.19                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischl, Robert            74 GSG                  1:57.00    2:04.03        
      58.50 1:05.53                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             77 UN                     37.00      40.24        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             77 UN                   1:29.90    1:39.58        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             77 UN                   3:56.13    3:57.73        
      50.75   59.68 1:03.56 1:03.74                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             77 UN                     52.81      55.57        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ernest             77 UN                   2:02.92    2:06.76        
      58.86 1:07.90